Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. EXECUTIONS 447539171
2. ORGAZM RELOAD 345592164
3. Dark Unit Crew 243967165
4. Life a Gambles 132111162
5. OrGazm 161982123
6. Latinos Ejecutivos 181869103
7. Interregnum 13117390
8. Aaaa 91026114
9. Points 8939117
10. Punkcikiii 7894127
11. Cuz We Can 8853106
12. Brave Warriors 2384236
13. GUILD NA PKT HERE 876395
14. PKT PKT AU 1076276
15. VESIA DOMINANDO 766695
16. Szybkie Kapcie 959365
17. Iniemamocni 1258148
18. SZTYWNE PLECY 3450150
19. Punishers 2276138
20. Academy 2222111
21. Blacha 1100100
22. Essa 14343
23. pyrlandia 2168
24. war 2168
25. Destruction Angel 2168
26. xXx 2168
27. DeFacTTo 2168
28. Specnaz 188
29. Hemp Gru 188
30. River killers 188
31. Venezuela Pk 188
32. free points 188
33. Destiny 188
34. TM RELOAD 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

1155
Players Online

2. NiezlyLevel: (227)
3. DoomsdayLevel: (224)
4. MarjanLevel: (222)
5. Okocim Top FraggerLevel: (221)
Fire Storm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar