Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 24 January 2017


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. No nejmy 9117539192
2. ORGAZM 7914947189
3. KLADKA OKOLNIR 6913390194
4. Dark Unit 6612831194
5. Jeden Cel 489796204
6. NewGrounds 407417185
7. From Creator 346753198
8. EXECUTIONS 305558185
9. Troskliwe Misie 183228179
10. EKIPA NA INQ 173222189
11. Wsciekle Piesci Weza 192905152
12. Power Rangers 152892192
13. Undead Army 132582198
14. --Dark Hunters-- 172511147
15. Anal Adventure 192396126
16. League Suicide 122372197
17. -Weed Squad- 122152179
18. MY RZEKA 112120192
19. Perros Locos 171942114
20. Robimy Bailandooo 121866155
21. Punkciki 161755109
22. qwerty 121723143
23. Punkty dla gildi 121719143
24. Lets Dance 131673128
25. No Sleep 91595177
26. Demonologia 111542140
27. Beda pkt 91449161
28. Respect 71279182
29. Kox 91258139
30. San Escobar 111242112
31. Warriors Of Valhalla 17111165
32. Tylko Punkty 91052116
33. Punkty 91008112
34. CHILL RELOAD 1397675
35. gildia na pkt 6862143
36. Premium 6774129
37. ZGNB 973081
38. Kartel de Medellin 1465546
39. Pkt dawajcie 5640128
40. Froski 1547531
41. Panowie z klasa 2435217
42. Azraelus 2384192
43. Be Power Torun 2273136
44. PrzecinekSSIE 1208208
45. Gildia Na Punkty 1196196
46. Points 1190190
47. Point Of Destiny 1017917
48. los asesinos 1165165
49. Punkty punkty 1149149
50. -Rebelius- 141128
51. Puntos latinos 12968
52. pkty 12968
53. The Mexicans 12968
54. Poins 11888
55. ram pam pam chujem sram 11888
56. ZerinaOts Zapto org 18181
57. KOZAKI Z BIEDRONKI 10808
58. Zorciaki 10808
59. los meldon 27638
60. Cuidad Team JR 15656
61. team bladego 2168
62. cola 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

1525
Players Online

1. LitwamsLevel: (272)
2. Dr FazaLevel: (263)
3. NeroxLevel: (254)
4. ProrokLevel: (252)
5. Wierzbka GornaLevel: (249)