Character Auctions Buy Character!

Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Iniemamocni 216069289
2. Quest Makers 155436362
3. Wszyscy jebia Piotra jebie i ja 123863321
4. Chara En Pinta 153107207
5. Kembridz 122893241
6. Genei Ryodan 142727194
7. Stop Marihuaninie 102522252
8. Bush 51921384
9. POKEMON 131769136
10. Crime Organizado 121739144
11. Old Family 141619115
12. Game Over 61490248
13. crvck house 81135141
14. Dinera V1-V3 2732366
15. Latam 4641160
16. Zaczarowane Napletki 3467155
17. Wanted 1046546
18. KLADKA SVARGROND 4343110
19. Star Wars 735150
20. Executions 920923
21. Dark Unit 201608
22. Punkciki v 2000 1153153
23. PUNKCIKII 814418
24. Death Hard 181448
25. Invisible Family 181448
26. gulids point fasts 181448
27. WHITE HOUSE 171368
28. Twoja stara ma zwisy 212361
29. NEXT GENERATION 151208
30. Korcza Team 1102102
31. guildwar 1100100
32. Blachy dla Lewego wiesz co jest tego 1100100
33. Pvpe 12968
34. Z Buta Wjezdzam 12968
35. POINT 11888
36. Natal RN 11888
37. Mokre 10818
38. Brasileiros Natos 10808
39. Oro 10808
40. Sensation Tm 9728
41. Punkcioszki 9728
42. Funky 9728
43. freeitanz 7568
44. Bonanza PKT 7568
45. EDRON DYWAN 7568
46. Chosen Ones 4328
47. gfgfgf 2168
48. GameOver 2168
49. Primeiro Comando Pcc 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

657
Players Online

1. Son GokuLevel: (639)
2. BulmaLevel: (573)
3. LewangolskyLevel: (568)
4. Hoi SamLevel: (533)
5. MachLevel: (511)
LMS Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar