Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. EXECUTIONS 315030162
2. Horny Minds 314284138
3. BRS EVOLUTION XDXD 213268155
4. Paralyzer 173232190
5. NO POINT 183133174
6. Little bastards 122720226
7. Latin Army 122436203
8. ANAMANIACS 162119132
9. Topy GooD 92069229
10. Holligans 141796128
11. Aryan Brotherhood 61630271
12. GRN ATTACK 111583143
13. Pokaz Punkta 101381138
14. Lecimy nie spimy 15133589
15. good of war 12109791
16. Old Br 51041208
17. Iniemamocni 12101484
18. Amba Fatima 6898149
19. ARMY 1443330
20. PROGRESS 1441729
21. Xdxdxdxd 1036936
22. Z GUBALUWKI NA KRUPUWKI 1536024
23. Angels 2344172
24. Venezuela Pk 325183
25. UHAUAHA 1422716
26. pointsplz 1022122
27. Banannas Flow 1179179
28. pyrlandia 217487
29. Ruchany Siwek 1168168
30. noobs 1166166
31. Hexoweglanki 315451
32. Uchiha 1124124
33. Klepacze Lacze 1113113
34. war 211055
35. Elrwz3gyaH 410827
36. Sorriso 131048
37. Masawgramach 18585
38. Witektokozakwtagreprzegral16lat 8648
39. Wszyscy jebia Piotra jebie i ja 15050
40. Bannanas Flow 12727
41. crvck house 188
42. Punkciki v 2000 188
43. Punkcioszki 188
44. Quest Makers 188
45. Dark Unit 188
46. RELOAD 188
47. Br warmode 188
48. Chosen Ones 188
49. Star Wars 188
50. PUNKCIKII 188
51. Z Buta Wjezdzam 188
52. atura ou surta 188
53. Wiesz OCB PKT 188
54. WHITE HOUSE 188
55. Blachy 188
56. Twoja stara ma zwisy 188
57. blachy m 188
58. Primeiro Comando Pcc 188
59. Polish Power 188
60. gulids point fasts 188
61. Los Eternos Sin Exesecion 188
62. freeitanz 188
63. GameOver 188
64. gfgfgf 188
65. Latam 188
66. Kladka Okolnir 188
67. Kamor Duo 188
68. Invisible Family 188
69. guildwar 188
70. Natal RN 188
71. NEXT GENERATION 188
72. POKEMON 188
73. Death Hard 188
74. Destroyers Team 188
75. Pkttt 188
76. Piotr Cygan 188
77. Hooligans 188
78. Old Family 188
79. Dinera V1-V3 188
80. EDRON DYWAN 188
81. Bonanza PKT 188
82. Huligans 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

383
Players Online

1. Gianluca TrenboloneLevel: (447)
2. RatinsaLevel: (444)
3. King VenitessLevel: (372)
4. AmbrozyLevel: (365)
5. ZygfrydLevel: (362)
Swim Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar