Simsonots.eu New Edition!

Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Dark Unit 7112175171
2. No Nejmy 7312104165
3. KEBAB TEAM 6410379162
4. DUSK 569684172
5. Invictus 558488154
6. COMBO UE RELOAD 314923158
7. KLADKA GUYS 304749158
8. EXECUTIONS 284416157
9. Rest in peace 192997157
10. Tibijskie Punkty 242655110
11. BadBoys 152383158
12. Mage Rage 162349146
13. Gwardia Dinera 72245320
14. Indestiny Reload 142238159
15. KMB 122065172
16. zbieram punkty 102048204
17. Pro Forma 121878156
18. Revolution 61861310
19. Dark Purples Faster Turtles 101620162
20. PUNKTY HERE 121598133
21. park 91582175
22. guild points 101559155
23. Ciemna Strefa 61489248
24. Dominando Swe 101470147
25. Real Madrid 101465146
26. Wanted 101338133
27. Decessus 101256125
28. Good Night 81248156
29. FPS max 101 71195170
30. Przez pustynie na rowerze 71136162
31. Maiquetia 71112158
32. Yakuza 81079134
33. Akatsuki 81028128
34. Feat Desiny 71005143
35. pkt pkt 8988123
36. MARIHUANA 7889127
37. Best of Dinera 7863123
38. Bloody Aperitif 6752125
39. chujciwpizde 7703100
40. Sadly Boys 4573143
41. Paralyzer 3535178
42. Specucha Szachmate 2368184
43. Tary Ura 2280140
44. CHILL 2270135
45. Aneko 2263131
46. Teletubisie 1221221
47. Peruwianska Kokaina 1170170
48. fatownicy 1163163
49. Kozaki Z Dinery 1159159
50. Lap na pyska 1159159
51. Infinitix 1102102


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

860
Players Online

1. IgorekLevel: (443)
2. BatolinhoLevel: (418)
3. Try ToLevel: (405)
4. Killer Caime DadLevel: (401)
5. EznaghyLevel: (399)