Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Dark Unit 447815177
2. KLADKA SVARGROND 456678148
3. DARK LEGION 436490150
4. Iniemamocni 335163156
5. Death Is Near 47399284
6. Death Hard 233477151
7. WHITE HOUSE 212776132
8. RELAX BRO WE GOT THIS 122306192
9. Invisible Family 23201387
10. PUNKTY DLA MAZURA 131875144
11. gulids point fasts 20177188
12. Z Buta Wjezdzam 141712122
13. Guci Gang 111556141
14. Punkty 91213134
15. death of dinera 91156128
16. Funky 91106122
17. freeitanz 81048131
18. Dinerians 61040173
19. premium premium 101004100
20. POINT 1182775
21. Siki Weroniki 5753150
22. Get Rekt 7706100
23. Dewalt 5699139
24. No Fear 6628104
25. EDRON DYWAN 861877
26. pkt pkt pkt 4557139
27. Pvpe 1355142
28. PUNKTY GILDIA PUNKTY 655091
29. Szybko PKT BEDA 649983
30. Najka 4482120
31. Teles 543587
32. Executions 933937
33. Devils Playground 626844
34. Czacho Jeby 2230115
35. Brothers 2216108
36. Brasileiros Natos 1017417
37. WarMode 1173173
38. Punkcioszki 916418
39. KARA MUSI BYC 1163163
40. NEXT GENERATION 1515510
41. Jade Wam Wpierdolic 1146146
42. BLACHY UNIT 1141141
43. Stfu Ci na Ryj 1129129
44. Narkusy 1125125
45. ptsssssss 1121121
46. The Torturer 1100100
47. GATHER O 3 NAD RANEM 1100100
48. Pozeracze Chmur 18383
49. blachy kladka 15959
50. Show Me Kogut 15757
51. Zarzuc punktem mordo 6488
52. Fanatic 5408
53. Emeryci i Rencisci 5408
54. Guild dla pkt 13434
55. punktyyy 4328
56. Bbb 2168
57. We River 188
58. Prosty Banan 188
59. GNOJONY KAMYS 188
60. Only ptk 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

1152
Players Online

1. Aeria SaosLevel: (258)
2. ComebackLevel: (256)
3. SaosLevel: (256)
4. LewangolskyLevel: (249)
5. Ofensywny PiotrLevel: (247)
Ice Storm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar