Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 25 January 2017


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. No nejmy 9418075192
2. ORGAZM 7914949189
3. KLADKA OKOLNIR 6913394194
4. Dark Unit 6512642194
5. Jeden Cel 489828204
6. NewGrounds 407417185
7. From Creator 295727197
8. EXECUTIONS 305558185
9. MY RZEKA 254835193
10. Undead Army 173216189
11. Power Rangers 163063191
12. EKIPA NA INQ 163033189
13. Troskliwe Misie 162820176
14. Wsciekle Piesci Weza 182759153
15. --Dark Hunters-- 172511147
16. Anal Adventure 192411126
17. League Suicide 122382198
18. No Sleep 122190182
19. -Weed Squad- 122158179
20. wodka koxy kurwy z roxy 142065147
21. Perros Locos 171942114
22. Robimy Bailandooo 121866155
23. qwerty 121723143
24. Punkty dla gildi 121723143
25. Lets Dance 131673128
26. Punkciki 151630108
27. Beda pkt 91450161
28. Demonologia 91306145
29. Respect 71276182
30. Kox 91252139
31. San Escobar 111242112
32. Warriors Of Valhalla 17111165
33. Tylko Punkty 91052116
34. Punkty 91008112
35. CHILL RELOAD 1397675
36. gildia na pkt 6865144
37. Premium 6774129
38. ZGNB 973081
39. Kartel de Medellin 1465546
40. Pkt dawajcie 5640128
41. White Stock 3604201
42. Froski 1547531
43. Panowie z klasa 2435217
44. Azraelus 2384192
45. PrzecinekSSIE 1208208
46. Gildia Na Punkty 1196196
47. Points 1190190
48. Point Of Destiny 1017917
49. los asesinos 1167167
50. Punkty punkty 1149149
51. -Rebelius- 141128
52. The Mexicans 12968
53. pkty 12968
54. Puntos latinos 12968
55. Poins 11888
56. ram pam pam chujem sram 11888
57. ZerinaOts Zapto org 18181
58. Zorciaki 10808
59. KOZAKI Z BIEDRONKI 10808
60. los meldon 27638
61. Cuidad Team JR 15656
62. team bladego 2168
63. cola 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

1532
Players Online

1. LitwamsLevel: (274)
2. Dr FazaLevel: (265)
3. Pyros XelithLevel: (258)
4. NeroxLevel: (256)
5. Wierzbka GornaLevel: (253)