Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 25 September 2017


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Iniemamocni 174117242
2. Duksto duonos Kepykla 142708193
3. Ekipa Gejmingowa 122293191
4. Polaczky 172221130
5. PAZDIOCHY 141908136
6. Mroczne Pingwiny 61397232
7. EBE Belchatow 101357135
8. tylko na pkt 111348122
9. PKT HIM 101320132
10. PZG WARIATY 61159193
11. Turkish Team 91061117
12. Druzyna Remesa 7962137
13. Mafia 6931155
14. Respect 6909151
15. Oramyy 7884126
16. Chedozyc Ulane Kukuryny 5724144
17. Pkt Pkt 7712101
18. Thanatos 4652163
19. Vraw 3495165
20. wciaz symbol aptekki wciaz oplata waz 3475158
21. uwaga dzieci sezamkowa leci 3419139
22. Napierdoleni Towarem 2365182
23. Nice one 2317158
24. Burners 2248124
25. RedSkull Maker 1220220
26. My Ty Zamiatamy 1182182
27. For Fun 1158158
28. Ekipa Blaszkowa 213065
29. Blachyy 1101101
30. blachy 1100100
31. Skani hleba 1100100
32. Guild Enigma 19090
33. Cmentarzysko nasilowskich 18080
34. Gildia Dla Punktow 8648
35. PKT SHOP 8648
36. Dynamica 4328
37. Ganja Mafia 3248
38. Yerba 2168
39. moja gilda 2168
40. CHILL RELOAD 188
41. Noctum 188
42. Latin Family 188
43. Jebac komosiaka 188
44. Pupcia Chrupcia 188
45. Major Specnaz 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

963
Players Online

1. Night Sidde EfectLevel: (373)
2. Aeria SaosLevel: (348)
3. LewandovskyLevel: (346)
4. YozekLevel: (312)
5. KoniuszyLevel: (306)
Ice Storm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar