Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 June 2017


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. TOPIONA MARZANNA 386008158
2. Outsiders 255536221
3. PUNKTY 243227134
4. Never Say Never 183176176
5. GrowUp 121973164
6. punkkty 131849142
7. Pontony Depusha 111585144
8. Jebac osiem szesc tibie 101291129
9. Alianz 71119159
10. Nephilims 7746106
11. PKTPKTPKT 5687137
12. Apocalypse 3573191
13. Rest in peace 1441529
14. Punkciki 4413103
15. Tilted Squad 437493
16. Rosjanie z Carlin 2327163
17. MISZCZOWIE 831038
18. To Niezly Team 530260
19. Fast 2298149
20. Maiquetia 719728
21. MY TYLKO PO PKT 215879
22. Pkciki 815819
23. BLACHY 1141141
24. Paralitycy 1135135
25. Yakuza 513326
26. pkt guild 612020
27. PKKT 1113113
28. Blaszki dla ex 1100100
29. MARIHUANA 5408
30. Punkciory 5408
31. WORKERY RELOAD 5408
32. KMB 4328
33. RELOAD KLADKA OKOLNIR 12424
34. How We Livin 3248
35. LAG IS COMINNG 199
36. Kladka Okolnir 188
37. ORGAZM RELOAD 188
38. topiona 188
39. LA PUTA MIERDA 188
40. DUSK 188
41. No Nejmy 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

936
Players Online

1. VulgarisLevel: (364)
2. SzubikLevel: (335)
3. NeymarovskyLevel: (316)
4. SamotnyLevel: (309)
5. PuszekLevel: (294)