Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 27 July 2017


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. asda 311939
2. blachy okolnir 1101101
3. Blachysss 1104104
4. Blachyyyy 1115115
5. Blaszki Multi 1173173
6. Braciaki Pijaki 51458291
7. Chcemy punkty 91250138
8. Darck Force 20172086
9. Dark Unit 386687175
10. DARMOWE PUNKTY 7805115
11. Dominando 6831138
12. DUSK 188
13. Dziwki Dragi Lasery 4989247
14. Eldzatro 3362120
15. escudos del mal 188
16. FAST PKT 81094136
17. FC BARCELONA 41717429
18. FejkeNLegacY 213580170
19. frefree 1120120
20. Gods Of War 972080
21. gogopunkty 3372124
22. Gu Gu Poland 2253126
23. Guildpoints 5712142
24. Hardkorowy Kaszel 1130130
25. HARDSTYLE RELOAD 122404200
26. heeyq 19999
27. Hellraisers 82002250
28. jebac kurwy dziwki szmaty 1103103
29. Jorge Land 191911100
30. Keep Smiling 1264264
31. KLADKA OKOLNIR 2345172
32. Legends 6874145
33. Mamlasy 112459223
34. Mefedron To Szmata 253105124
35. Mexican Beach Boys 71305186
36. MKL DOBRE SZOTY ROBI 172833166
37. Moherowe Berety 5736147
38. Multi Kill 41830457
39. MY TYLKO PO PKT 188
40. One Blood 172158126
41. Outlaws 81106138
42. Parowy kamysa 188
43. polska dla polakow 41132283
44. punkciaki 3385128
45. punkty 766094
46. Punkty Punkciki 326086
47. REDEMPTION 188
48. Reunion 7849121
49. Revolution 430877
50. Royal Pistoleros 2471235
51. Semper Fidelis 3507169
52. SIR KOZAKI REOLAD 152479165
53. Smieszki DDL 434786
54. ssssssss 19999
55. Stolce 81010126
56. Swalla 81263157
57. Team Anty Bot 254419176
58. Temple Quest 1125125
59. The Spanish Rules 25191376
60. Tirabolitas 192123111
61. Urzednicza 1371955


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

717
Players Online

1. Expimy NiespimyLevel: (556)
2. LewandovskyLevel: (533)
3. Black GokuLevel: (484)
4. DiabloczortLevel: (482)
5. Cc RpLevel: (475)
Ice Storm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar