Simsonots.eu Best Ots New Edition!

Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 22 November 2018


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Vixa 223896177
2. POINTSS 152651176
3. Burners 182152119
4. Fragujemy 92099233
5. FRIENDS 161922120
6. Warax 141777126
7. Usu Clan 71580225
8. Punktyyyy 111442131
9. Grom 71086155
10. Chosen Ones 1087087
11. Boyz From Trade 7718102
12. EXECUTIONS 5153510
13. Power Fraggers 4516129
14. ORGAZM RELOAD 493928
15. pizdy z was 2338169
16. Dark Unit Crew 3132410
17. We Ride 321471
18. daj cos pkt 216884
19. BURTA PPOINTS 513527
20. RIP TIBIA 1130130
21. blacha dla fragujemy 210854
22. Na trzy 1100100
23. TurN CausinG 9728
24. A C A B 4328
25. connection lost 3248
26. Nodii And Company 3248
27. xXx 2168
28. Punishers 2168
29. Purple Haze Weed 2168
30. pyrlandia 2168
31. GDZC 2168
32. war 2168
33. DeFacTTo 2168
34. Academy 2168
35. Destruction Angel 2168
36. TM RELOAD 188
37. JUST DO IT 188
38. Venezuela Pk 188
39. blachyy 188
40. Blacha 188
41. SZTYWNE PLECY 188
42. Spocona Dupa 188
43. Specnaz 188
44. Masters BRs 188
45. Hemp Gru 188
46. OLD LEGEND 188
47. Old Turn Causing 188
48. free points 188
49. FRIENDS WAR 188
50. Essa 188
51. Destiny 188
52. River killers 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

692
Players Online

1. Son GokuLevel: (416)
2. Charizard CharizardLevel: (389)
3. DomidomiLevel: (388)
4. CzaspisunLevel: (387)
5. FlorinLevel: (356)
Waterstorm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar