Character Auctions Buy Character!

Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Rush The Wall 7819761253
2. FULL DOMINATION 216896328
3. DARK UNIT 416819166
4. HAIL EXECUTIONS 335550168
5. Ostatni Sprawiedliwi 205178258
6. DOMINANDO 315119165
7. Touch My Tralalala 173988234
8. We Bike It 143521251
9. Last Wish 93064340
10. Ozmia 142892206
11. Zjarane Splify 102384238
12. Dla punktow 142350167
13. ORGAZM RELOAD 152305153
14. Aaa mamy punkty 142163154
15. Dobra perla 122152179
16. B-Night Fighters 71850264
17. Senju 61769294
18. Punkcik PLX 111594144
19. Gang Ulanych 51322264
20. FastPNKT 71237176
21. Sabbat 3913304
22. pekate 7907129
23. WAR 6903150
24. Victum Omnis 3888296
25. PKt Guild 4630157
26. Fanatycy 5615123
27. Rebelius 3506168
28. PK TEAM 4476119
29. Cuz We Can 547394
30. AMB BULL LA SANGG 1211211
31. Smierc frajerom 1157157
32. gpdspgosdko 1100100


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

615
Players Online

1. Charizard CharizardLevel: (580)
2. CzaspisunLevel: (498)
3. FirefoxLevel: (487)
4. ManglarenLevel: (475)
5. Ofensywny PiotrLevel: (460)
Energy Storm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar