Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. EXECUTIONS 528996173
2. ORGAZM RELOAD 498541174
3. Dark Unit Crew 315176166
4. Obojetni 163755234
5. Life a Gambles 183036168
6. OrGazm 141819129
7. Latinos Ejecutivos 151769117
8. Iniemamocni 121712142
9. Pontos Gratis 18145480
10. Ebebe 101434143
11. Thermo black 111417128
12. TurN CausinG 91397155
13. Asylum 121258104
14. Aaaa 91120124
15. Brave Warriors 24102642
16. OLD DAS TURN 8915114
17. Punkcikiii 6852142
18. Cuz We Can 7731104
19. Points 6710118
20. Szybkie Kapcie 959365
21. Nodii And Company 3591197
22. PKT PKT AU 958264
23. VESIA DOMINANDO 655993
24. GUILD NA PKT HERE 646176
25. Punishers 2316158
26. Academy 2247123
27. connection lost 320668
28. OLD LEGEND 1195195
29. SZTYWNE PLECY 1132132
30. Masters BRs 1109109
31. Purple Haze Weed 1104104
32. Blacha 1100100
33. JUST DO IT 18383
34. blachyy 17979
35. Essa 14343
36. war 2168
37. Destruction Angel 2168
38. DeFacTTo 2168
39. xXx 2168
40. pyrlandia 2168
41. Old Turn Causing 188
42. free points 188
43. Venezuela Pk 188
44. Hemp Gru 188
45. TM RELOAD 188
46. Destiny 188
47. River killers 188
48. Specnaz 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

331
Players Online

1. CheetahLevel: (504)
2. NolejLevel: (501)
3. Ofensywny PiotrLevel: (474)
4. PrkLevel: (452)
5. PralinkaLevel: (447)
Defense the Base Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar