Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Usu Clan 61370228
2. Fragujemy 92027225
3. Samo Zlo-------------- 1185185
4. Vixa 223806173
5. pizdy z was 2338169
6. Grom 81238154
7. Chosen Ones 2263131
8. RIP TIBIA 1130130
9. Power Fraggers 4516129
10. Punktyyyy 121539128
11. Warax 141750125
12. FRIENDS 161922120
13. Burners 182119117
14. Boyz From Trade 8822102
15. Na trzy 1100100
16. daj cos pkt 216884
17. We Ride 321471
18. blacha dla fragujemy 210854
19. EXECUTIONS 5153510
20. Dark Unit Crew 3132410
21. blachyy 188
22. pyrlandia 2168
23. Specnaz 188
24. Spocona Dupa 188
25. River killers 188
26. SZTYWNE PLECY 188
27. TM RELOAD 188
28. TurN CausinG 9728
29. A C A B 4328
30. Venezuela Pk 188
31. Blacha 188
32. war 2168
33. Academy 2168
34. Purple Haze Weed 2168
35. connection lost 3248
36. Essa 188
37. free points 188
38. Destruction Angel 2168
39. Destiny 188
40. GDZC 2168
41. DeFacTTo 2168
42. Hemp Gru 188
43. JUST DO IT 188
44. Masters BRs 188
45. Nodii And Company 3248
46. OLD LEGEND 188
47. Old Turn Causing 188
48. ORGAZM RELOAD 493928
49. FRIENDS WAR 188
50. Punishers 2168
51. xXx 2168


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

721
Players Online

1. Son GokuLevel: (378)
2. Charizard CharizardLevel: (372)
3. CzaspisunLevel: (369)
4. DomidomiLevel: (341)
5. FlorinLevel: (336)
Rush Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar