Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Iniemamocni 174033237
2. Mroczne Pingwiny 61370228
3. Ekipa Gejmingowa 71463209
4. Duksto duonos Kepykla 122364197
5. PZG WARIATY 61120186
6. My Ty Zamiatamy 1182182
7. Thanatos 4652163
8. Vraw 2325162
9. Nice one 2319159
10. For Fun 1158158
11. Respect 6896149
12. wciaz symbol aptekki wciaz oplata waz 3448149
13. Mafia 6884147
14. Chedozyc Ulane Kukuryny 5724144
15. uwaga dzieci sezamkowa leci 3419139
16. PAZDIOCHY 141899135
17. PKT HIM 101315131
18. Oramyy 7884126
19. EBE Belchatow 101253125
20. Burners 2248124
21. tylko na pkt 111348122
22. Turkish Team 91061117
23. Polaczky 111279116
24. Druzyna Remesa 7732104
25. Blachyy 1102102
26. Pkt Pkt 7710101
27. blachy 1100100
28. Skani hleba 1100100
29. Guild Enigma 19090
30. Cmentarzysko nasilowskich 18080
31. Ekipa Blaszkowa 213065
32. moja gilda 2168
33. CHILL RELOAD 188
34. Dynamica 4328
35. Ganja Mafia 3248
36. Pupcia Chrupcia 188
37. Gildia Dla Punktow 8648
38. Jebac komosiaka 188
39. Latin Family 188
40. Major Specnaz 188
41. Noctum 188
42. PKT SHOP 8648
43. Yerba 2168


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

919
Players Online

1. Night Sidde EfectLevel: (364)
2. LewandovskyLevel: (328)
3. YozekLevel: (306)
4. KoniuszyLevel: (298)
5. Sis LisLevel: (287)
Energy Storm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar