Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 March 2017


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. No Nejmy 7711997155
2. EXECUTIONS 558786159
3. Dark Unit 467373160
4. KLADKA GUYS 375766155
5. Invictus 375516149
6. Pro Forma 213219153
7. ORGAZM 172716159
8. TURKEY ReLoad 152342156
9. Yakuza 152237149
10. aaaPunktyaaa 212224105
11. Mage Rage 141989142
12. Decessus 131745134
13. Przez pustynie na rowerze 111727157
14. PARTYZANTKA 111576143
15. Good Night 101450145
16. Forzaken Tm 141448103
17. Pkt na ots 101320132
18. OLD PKT 101314131
19. Rest in peace 91283142
20. pkts guild 101127112
21. Dla PTK 12111893
22. Best of Dinera 101093109
23. pkt pkt 91016112
24. SZAKIPKT 9967107
25. Zrobie PKT 8964120
26. Bandycki Raj 1294478
27. Akatsuki 9942104
28. Indestructible ReloaD 7910130
29. Punktaszki 7903129
30. True Kamikaze 6881146
31. MARIHUANA 7855122
32. Dominando Swe 6794132
33. Attitude 2074037
34. PKT ME 972981
35. Kiedys Mialem Team 6714119
36. Star Fire 966774
37. Pkt guild 762589
38. Rodzina Crawforda 655993
39. PKT FAST 749170
40. Pointsy 743962
41. COMBO UE RELOAD 2320160
42. WARFIGHT 1022822
43. pktpktpkt 722131
44. Pk Guild 1178178
45. ARKADIA TEAM 317759
46. Blachy Kladka 1176176
47. blaszkii 1167167
48. Blachy Orgazm 1164164
49. Pekando 2017 1161161
50. uprawiam sex za korony czeskie 1160160
51. I Got U 1159159
52. CowBerat 1157157
53. Invictus System 1152152
54. Zabij go 215075
55. blaszki 1150150
56. Troskliwe Misie 813416
57. Credendo Vides 1131131
58. Blachy Pro Forma 1125125
59. pktt 1116116
60. BlachyUe 1109109
61. Pustynne blachy 1101101
62. blachyhehe 1100100
63. Power Rangers 10808
64. Universal Soldiers 9728
65. Punkciki 9728
66. League Suicide 8648
67. Lets Dance 7568
68. Prokidis 7568
69. ABCDEPKT 15050
70. Pojebany opetaniec 6488
71. Nexus 6488
72. San Escobar 6488
73. An Orb 5408
74. legend 13333
75. needpkt 4328
76. Grimes Latino 4328
77. GANG ULANYCH 4328
78. Pompa Reaktywacja 4328
79. Power 13232
80. points 10 players 23015
81. Immortal 2168
82. Blaszkihehe 11414
83. DINERA TUTORS TEAM 188
84. PKT 188
85. Warsistem Invictus 188
86. war 188
87. gildia pkt 188
88. EMPIRE OF THE DARKNESS 188
89. Mancowarxz 188
90. KLADKA OKOLNIR 188
91. KLADKA OKOLNIRR 188
92. Paradise 188
93. dark unit blachy 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

1446
Players Online

1. ShenakyLevel: (186)
2. IgorekLevel: (185)
3. Jam Jest Syn KrolewskiLevel: (184)
4. HighscoresLevel: (184)
5. Damian Syn KrzysztofaLevel: (184)