Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Outsiders 225480249
2. Apocalypse 3625208
3. Never Say Never 173098182
4. GrowUp 122119176
5. Rosjanie z Carlin 2327163
6. Alianz 71125160
7. TOPIONA MARZANNA 386036158
8. Fast 2298149
9. Pontony Depusha 111607146
10. Top Fraggers 3433144
11. punkkty 131875144
12. BLACHY 1141141
13. PKTPKTPKT 5687137
14. PUNKTY 243264136
15. Paralitycy 1135135
16. Jebac osiem szesc tibie 101306130
17. PKKT 1113113
18. Punkciki 4413103
19. Blaszki dla ex 1100100
20. Tilted Squad 439398
21. MY TYLKO PO PKT 215879
22. To Niezly Team 530260
23. MISZCZOWIE 831038
24. Rest in peace 1441529
25. Maiquetia 719728
26. Yakuza 513326
27. RELOAD KLADKA OKOLNIR 12424
28. pkt guild 612020
29. Pkciki 815819
30. LAG IS COMINNG 199
31. Punkciory 5408
32. WORKERY RELOAD 5408
33. MARIHUANA 5408
34. topiona 188
35. DUSK 188
36. LA PUTA MIERDA 188
37. Kladka Okolnir 188
38. No Nejmy 188
39. ORGAZM RELOAD 188
40. KMB 4328
41. How We Livin 3248


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

1076
Players Online

1. VulgarisLevel: (393)
2. SzubikLevel: (362)
3. NeymarovskyLevel: (349)
4. PuszekLevel: (332)
5. SamotnyLevel: (326)