Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. RELAX BRO WE GOT THIS 122299191
2. Dark Unit 447819177
3. Warriors of Justice 81415176
4. WarMode 1173173
5. Dinerians 5829165
6. KARA MUSI BYC 1163163
7. Iniemamocni 345524162
8. Jade Wam Wpierdolic 1159159
9. Death Hard 233477151
10. DARK LEGION 436490150
11. Siki Weroniki 5753150
12. KLADKA SVARGROND 456678148
13. PUNKTY DLA MAZURA 131880144
14. Guci Gang 111578143
15. BLACHY UNIT 1141141
16. Dewalt 5699139
17. Punkty 91212134
18. pkt pkt pkt 3397132
19. WHITE HOUSE 212777132
20. freeitanz 81048131
21. Stfu Ci na Ryj 1129129
22. death of dinera 91156128
23. Narkusy 1125125
24. Funky 91106122
25. Z Buta Wjezdzam 141713122
26. ptsssssss 1121121
27. Najka 4482120
28. Czacho Jeby 2230115
29. Brothers 2216108
30. No Fear 6628104
31. premium premium 101004100
32. The Torturer 1100100
33. GATHER O 3 NAD RANEM 1100100
34. Get Rekt 769999
35. PUNKTY GILDIA PUNKTY 655091
36. gulids point fasts 20178389
37. Teles 543587
38. Death Is Near 47399685
39. Pozeracze Chmur 18383
40. Szybko PKT BEDA 649983
41. EDRON DYWAN 861877
42. POINT 1182775
43. Invisible Family 20141870
44. blachy kladka 15959
45. Show Me Kogut 15757
46. Devils Playground 626844
47. Pvpe 1355142
48. Executions 933937
49. Guild dla pkt 13434
50. Punkcioszki 916418
51. Brasileiros Natos 1017417
52. NEXT GENERATION 1515510
53. We River 188
54. Prosty Banan 188
55. Bbb 2168
56. Emeryci i Rencisci 5408
57. punktyyy 4328
58. Fanatic 5408
59. GNOJONY KAMYS 188
60. Only ptk 188
61. Zarzuc punktem mordo 6488


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

1139
Players Online

1. Aeria SaosLevel: (267)
2. ComebackLevel: (265)
3. SaosLevel: (262)
4. JohnzLevel: (260)
5. LewangolskyLevel: (256)
Energy Storm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar