Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Multi Kill 41866466
2. FC BARCELONA 41717429
3. Braciaki Pijaki 51553310
4. polska dla polakow 41162290
5. Hellraisers 102788278
6. Keep Smiling 1264264
7. Dziwki Dragi Lasery 41036259
8. Royal Pistoleros 2471235
9. Mamlasy 112459223
10. HARDSTYLE RELOAD 122403200
11. Mexican Beach Boys 71305186
12. Dark Unit 386687175
13. Blaszki Multi 1173173
14. KLADKA OKOLNIR 2345172
15. Team Anty Bot 244133172
16. FejkeNLegacY 213580170
17. Semper Fidelis 3507169
18. SIR KOZAKI REOLAD 152479165
19. MKL DOBRE SZOTY ROBI 172810165
20. Swalla 81290161
21. Moherowe Berety 5736147
22. Guildpoints 5734146
23. Legends 6874145
24. Outlaws 81106138
25. Chcemy punkty 91250138
26. Dominando 6831138
27. FAST PKT 81094136
28. Hardkorowy Kaszel 1130130
29. punkciaki 3385128
30. One Blood 172158126
31. Stolce 81010126
32. Gu Gu Poland 2253126
33. Temple Quest 1125125
34. Mefedron To Szmata 253115124
35. gogopunkty 3372124
36. Reunion 7849121
37. frefree 1120120
38. Eldzatro 3362120
39. Blachyyyy 1115115
40. DARMOWE PUNKTY 7805115
41. Tirabolitas 192123111
42. Blachysss 1104104
43. jebac kurwy dziwki szmaty 1103103
44. blachy okolnir 1101101
45. Jorge Land 191911100
46. ssssssss 19999
47. heeyq 19999
48. punkty 766094
49. Darck Force 20172086
50. Smieszki DDL 434786
51. Punkty Punkciki 326086
52. Gods Of War 972080
53. Revolution 430877
54. The Spanish Rules 25192476
55. Urzednicza 1371955
56. asda 311939
57. Parowy kamysa 188
58. MY TYLKO PO PKT 188
59. escudos del mal 188
60. DUSK 188
61. REDEMPTION 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

663
Players Online

1. Expimy NiespimyLevel: (564)
2. DiabloczortLevel: (497)
3. RogalLevel: (477)
4. Czolg HejreLevel: (453)
5. Aeria SaosLevel: (430)
Ice Storm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar