Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Jeden Cel 438733203
2. Undead Army 132566197
3. From Creator 285508196
4. Power Rangers 91759195
5. No nejmy 7113709193
6. KLADKA OKOLNIR 7113577191
7. ORGAZM 7013312190
8. Dark Unit 5310127191
9. EKIPA NA INQ 152838189
10. EXECUTIONS 499199187
11. NewGrounds 438035186
12. Troskliwe Misie 193530185
13. Respect 101815181
14. Rebelianci 122127177
15. -Weed Squad- 142463175
16. Robimy Bailandooo 142240160
17. Beda pkt 91437159
18. Gildia Na Punkty 91368152
19. No Sleep 121771147
20. --Dark Hunters-- 172512147
21. Punkty dla gildi 121701141
22. qwerty 121685140
23. indescructible reload 101388138
24. Pkt dawajcie 91180131
25. Give Me That 91164129
26. Lets Dance 131673128
27. Anal Adventure 101228122
28. Punkty 101190119
29. Tylko Punkty 91041115
30. Perros Locos 171933113
31. San Escobar 111244113
32. Punkciki 9957106
33. wojownicy 141459104
34. ZGNB 973081
35. CHILL RELOAD 1394572
36. Warriors Of Valhalla 1796056
37. Kartel de Medellin 1465546
38. Point Of Destiny 1243936
39. Froski 1547531
40. KOZAKI Z BIEDRONKI 10808
41. Poins 11888
42. Puntos latinos 12968
43. -Rebelius- 141128
44. pkty 12968
45. The Mexicans 12968
46. ram pam pam chujem sram 11888
47. Zorciaki 10808


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

1743
Players Online

1. LitwamsLevel: (242)
2. Dr FazaLevel: (239)
3. Pyros XelithLevel: (232)
4. ErpekLevel: (232)
5. Melee DasherLevel: (230)