Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 25 September 2017


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Iniemamocni 174117242
2. Polaczky 172221130
3. PAZDIOCHY 141908136
4. Duksto duonos Kepykla 142708193
5. Ekipa Gejmingowa 122293191
6. tylko na pkt 111348122
7. PKT HIM 101320132
8. EBE Belchatow 101357135
9. Turkish Team 91061117
10. PKT SHOP 8648
11. Gildia Dla Punktow 8648
12. Oramyy 7884126
13. Druzyna Remesa 7962137
14. Pkt Pkt 7712101
15. Mroczne Pingwiny 61397232
16. Mafia 6931155
17. Respect 6909151
18. PZG WARIATY 61159193
19. Chedozyc Ulane Kukuryny 5724144
20. Dynamica 4328
21. Thanatos 4652163
22. wciaz symbol aptekki wciaz oplata waz 3475158
23. Ganja Mafia 3248
24. Vraw 3495165
25. uwaga dzieci sezamkowa leci 3419139
26. Yerba 2168
27. Burners 2248124
28. Nice one 2317158
29. Napierdoleni Towarem 2365182
30. Ekipa Blaszkowa 213065
31. moja gilda 2168
32. Skani hleba 1100100
33. Blachyy 1101101
34. RedSkull Maker 1220220
35. Cmentarzysko nasilowskich 18080
36. Pupcia Chrupcia 188
37. Latin Family 188
38. Major Specnaz 188
39. For Fun 1158158
40. My Ty Zamiatamy 1182182
41. Noctum 188
42. Jebac komosiaka 188
43. blachy 1100100
44. CHILL RELOAD 188
45. Guild Enigma 19090


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

963
Players Online

1. Night Sidde EfectLevel: (373)
2. Aeria SaosLevel: (348)
3. LewandovskyLevel: (346)
4. YozekLevel: (312)
5. KoniuszyLevel: (306)
Ice Storm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar