Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Dark Unit 386687175
2. The Spanish Rules 25191376
3. Team Anty Bot 254419176
4. Mefedron To Szmata 253105124
5. FejkeNLegacY 213580170
6. Darck Force 20172086
7. Tirabolitas 192123111
8. Jorge Land 191911100
9. MKL DOBRE SZOTY ROBI 172833166
10. One Blood 172158126
11. SIR KOZAKI REOLAD 152479165
12. Urzednicza 1371955
13. HARDSTYLE RELOAD 122404200
14. Mamlasy 112459223
15. Chcemy punkty 91250138
16. Gods Of War 972080
17. Swalla 81263157
18. Stolce 81010126
19. Outlaws 81106138
20. FAST PKT 81094136
21. Hellraisers 82002250
22. Reunion 7849121
23. punkty 766094
24. DARMOWE PUNKTY 7805115
25. Mexican Beach Boys 71305186
26. Legends 6874145
27. Dominando 6831138
28. Braciaki Pijaki 51458291
29. Guildpoints 5712142
30. Moherowe Berety 5736147
31. polska dla polakow 41132283
32. Revolution 430877
33. Dziwki Dragi Lasery 4989247
34. Smieszki DDL 434786
35. FC BARCELONA 41717429
36. Multi Kill 41830457
37. gogopunkty 3372124
38. Eldzatro 3362120
39. Semper Fidelis 3507169
40. asda 311939
41. punkciaki 3385128
42. Punkty Punkciki 326086
43. Royal Pistoleros 2471235
44. Gu Gu Poland 2253126
45. KLADKA OKOLNIR 2345172
46. Parowy kamysa 188
47. DUSK 188
48. Blaszki Multi 1173173
49. Blachyyyy 1115115
50. Temple Quest 1125125
51. Blachysss 1104104
52. blachy okolnir 1101101
53. ssssssss 19999
54. escudos del mal 188
55. frefree 1120120
56. heeyq 19999
57. jebac kurwy dziwki szmaty 1103103
58. Keep Smiling 1264264
59. Hardkorowy Kaszel 1130130
60. MY TYLKO PO PKT 188
61. REDEMPTION 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

717
Players Online

1. Expimy NiespimyLevel: (556)
2. LewandovskyLevel: (533)
3. Black GokuLevel: (484)
4. DiabloczortLevel: (482)
5. Cc RpLevel: (475)
Ice Storm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar