Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 24 April 2017


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. WHO SO SERIOUS 293959136
2. Iluzja 253378135
3. La Puta Ostia de Clan 23118251
4. cpansko 234513196
5. Hertagon 223724169
6. Tibijskie Punkty 2132815
7. ACAB 203689184
8. SIR KOZAKI 193694194
9. Renegade 1624215
10. nie znam sie kurwa 1552535
11. Pkciki 131615124
12. Chaos Bringers 131672128
13. guild pkty 122117176
14. PUNKTY HERE 12968
15. Rest in peace 12957
16. Grupa Szybkiego Reagowania 111959178
17. SuperSaiyan 101405140
18. BadBoys 10808
19. Blue Horizon 1017317
20. Kiepscy 101327132
21. MISZCZOWIE 101572157
22. RRRS 91305145
23. How We Livin 92356261
24. guild points 987497
25. Mage Rage 8648
26. Real Madrid 8648
27. Dark Purples Faster Turtles 733948
28. pkt guild 7895127
29. Gang z Punktami 755879
30. Maiquetia 7568
31. Dominando Swe 6488
32. Punkciory 6746124
33. Bloody Aperitif 6488
34. park 619031
35. Ostatnia Nadzieja Tego HipHopu 61132188
36. ODLAM SPOLECZNY 6488
37. Feat Desiny 6488
38. TecHaCjusze 61599266
39. Gdynia wjezdza 61026171
40. Best of Dinera 518537
41. Revolution 5408
42. WORKERY RELOAD 536873
43. KMB 5408
44. Yakuza 5408
45. GULID PKT 5545109
46. MARIHUANA 5408
47. razem ponad kilo 4874218
48. Grassy 3511170
49. EL O EL 3474158
50. Team below average 3522174
51. Wandals Dzieciak 2536268
52. Problemiaze 1166166
53. Ragnarok 1153153
54. blachara 1278278
55. Ciulaki 1115115
56. Some Trashes 1305305
57. blaszki 1149149
58. Bondao da Oakley 1122122


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

415
Players Online

1. Cpun Aka FufuLevel: (459)
2. HayramzesLevel: (457)
3. Gdynski TankerLevel: (438)
4. QmasLevel: (424)
5. OzurLevel: (407)