Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 26 February 2018


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Death Is Near 47399284
2. KLADKA SVARGROND 456678148
3. Dark Unit 447815177
4. DARK LEGION 436490150
5. Iniemamocni 335163156
6. Invisible Family 23201387
7. Death Hard 233477151
8. WHITE HOUSE 212776132
9. gulids point fasts 20177188
10. NEXT GENERATION 1515510
11. Z Buta Wjezdzam 141712122
12. PUNKTY DLA MAZURA 131875144
13. Pvpe 1355142
14. RELAX BRO WE GOT THIS 122306192
15. Guci Gang 111556141
16. POINT 1182775
17. premium premium 101004100
18. Brasileiros Natos 1017417
19. Funky 91106122
20. Executions 933937
21. Punkcioszki 916418
22. death of dinera 91156128
23. Punkty 91213134
24. EDRON DYWAN 861877
25. freeitanz 81048131
26. Get Rekt 7706100
27. Zarzuc punktem mordo 6488
28. Szybko PKT BEDA 649983
29. PUNKTY GILDIA PUNKTY 655091
30. Devils Playground 626844
31. Dinerians 61040173
32. No Fear 6628104
33. Siki Weroniki 5753150
34. Fanatic 5408
35. Teles 543587
36. Dewalt 5699139
37. Emeryci i Rencisci 5408
38. punktyyy 4328
39. Najka 4482120
40. pkt pkt pkt 4557139
41. Bbb 2168
42. Brothers 2216108
43. Czacho Jeby 2230115
44. Stfu Ci na Ryj 1129129
45. GNOJONY KAMYS 188
46. BLACHY UNIT 1141141
47. blachy kladka 15959
48. The Torturer 1100100
49. We River 188
50. WarMode 1173173
51. Show Me Kogut 15757
52. Only ptk 188
53. Pozeracze Chmur 18383
54. Prosty Banan 188
55. ptsssssss 1121121
56. KARA MUSI BYC 1163163
57. Jade Wam Wpierdolic 1146146
58. GATHER O 3 NAD RANEM 1100100
59. Narkusy 1125125
60. Guild dla pkt 13434


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

1152
Players Online

1. Aeria SaosLevel: (258)
2. ComebackLevel: (256)
3. SaosLevel: (256)
4. LewangolskyLevel: (249)
5. Ofensywny PiotrLevel: (247)
Ice Storm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar