Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 25 January 2017


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. No nejmy 9418075192
2. ORGAZM 7914949189
3. KLADKA OKOLNIR 6913394194
4. Dark Unit 6512642194
5. Jeden Cel 489828204
6. NewGrounds 407417185
7. EXECUTIONS 305558185
8. From Creator 295727197
9. MY RZEKA 254835193
10. Anal Adventure 192411126
11. Wsciekle Piesci Weza 182759153
12. Perros Locos 171942114
13. Undead Army 173216189
14. --Dark Hunters-- 172511147
15. Warriors Of Valhalla 17111165
16. Power Rangers 163063191
17. Troskliwe Misie 162820176
18. EKIPA NA INQ 163033189
19. Punkciki 151630108
20. Froski 1547531
21. Kartel de Medellin 1465546
22. -Rebelius- 141128
23. wodka koxy kurwy z roxy 142065147
24. Lets Dance 131673128
25. CHILL RELOAD 1397675
26. pkty 12968
27. Punkty dla gildi 121723143
28. Puntos latinos 12968
29. -Weed Squad- 122158179
30. No Sleep 122190182
31. League Suicide 122382198
32. qwerty 121723143
33. The Mexicans 12968
34. Robimy Bailandooo 121866155
35. ram pam pam chujem sram 11888
36. San Escobar 111242112
37. Poins 11888
38. KOZAKI Z BIEDRONKI 10808
39. Zorciaki 10808
40. Point Of Destiny 1017917
41. Kox 91252139
42. Demonologia 91306145
43. Punkty 91008112
44. Tylko Punkty 91052116
45. Beda pkt 91450161
46. ZGNB 973081
47. Respect 71276182
48. gildia na pkt 6865144
49. Premium 6774129
50. Pkt dawajcie 5640128
51. White Stock 3604201
52. los meldon 27638
53. Azraelus 2384192
54. Panowie z klasa 2435217
55. team bladego 2168
56. PrzecinekSSIE 1208208
57. cola 188
58. Cuidad Team JR 15656
59. Punkty punkty 1149149
60. Gildia Na Punkty 1196196
61. ZerinaOts Zapto org 18181
62. los asesinos 1167167
63. Points 1190190


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

1532
Players Online

1. LitwamsLevel: (274)
2. Dr FazaLevel: (265)
3. Pyros XelithLevel: (258)
4. NeroxLevel: (256)
5. Wierzbka GornaLevel: (253)