Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. ACAB 203689184
2. BadBoys 10808
3. Best of Dinera 518537
4. blachara 1278278
5. blaszki 1149149
6. Bloody Aperitif 6488
7. Blue Horizon 1017317
8. Bondao da Oakley 1122122
9. Chaos Bringers 131672128
10. Ciulaki 1115115
11. cpansko 234513196
12. Dark Purples Faster Turtles 733948
13. Dominando Swe 6488
14. EL O EL 3474158
15. Feat Desiny 6488
16. Gang z Punktami 755879
17. Gdynia wjezdza 61026171
18. Grassy 3511170
19. Grupa Szybkiego Reagowania 111959178
20. guild pkty 122117176
21. guild points 987497
22. GULID PKT 5545109
23. Hertagon 223724169
24. How We Livin 92356261
25. Iluzja 253378135
26. Kiepscy 101327132
27. KMB 5408
28. La Puta Ostia de Clan 23118251
29. Mage Rage 8648
30. Maiquetia 7568
31. MARIHUANA 5408
32. MISZCZOWIE 101572157
33. nie znam sie kurwa 1552535
34. ODLAM SPOLECZNY 6488
35. Ostatnia Nadzieja Tego HipHopu 61132188
36. park 619031
37. Pkciki 131615124
38. pkt guild 7895127
39. Problemiaze 1166166
40. Punkciory 6746124
41. PUNKTY HERE 12968
42. Ragnarok 1153153
43. razem ponad kilo 4874218
44. Real Madrid 8648
45. Renegade 1624215
46. Rest in peace 12957
47. Revolution 5408
48. RRRS 91305145
49. SIR KOZAKI 193694194
50. Some Trashes 1305305
51. SuperSaiyan 101405140
52. Team below average 3522174
53. TecHaCjusze 61599266
54. Tibijskie Punkty 2132815
55. Wandals Dzieciak 2536268
56. WHO SO SERIOUS 293959136
57. WORKERY RELOAD 536873
58. Yakuza 5408


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

415
Players Online

1. Cpun Aka FufuLevel: (459)
2. HayramzesLevel: (457)
3. Gdynski TankerLevel: (438)
4. QmasLevel: (424)
5. OzurLevel: (407)