Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. --Dark Hunters-- 172511147
2. -Rebelius- 141128
3. -Weed Squad- 122158179
4. Anal Adventure 192411126
5. Azraelus 2384192
6. Beda pkt 91450161
7. CHILL RELOAD 1397675
8. cola 188
9. Cuidad Team JR 15656
10. Dark Unit 6512642194
11. Demonologia 91306145
12. EKIPA NA INQ 163033189
13. EXECUTIONS 305558185
14. From Creator 295727197
15. Froski 1547531
16. gildia na pkt 6865144
17. Gildia Na Punkty 1196196
18. Jeden Cel 489828204
19. Kartel de Medellin 1465546
20. KLADKA OKOLNIR 6913394194
21. Kox 91252139
22. KOZAKI Z BIEDRONKI 10808
23. League Suicide 122382198
24. Lets Dance 131673128
25. los asesinos 1167167
26. los meldon 27638
27. MY RZEKA 254835193
28. NewGrounds 407417185
29. No nejmy 9418075192
30. No Sleep 122190182
31. ORGAZM 7914949189
32. Panowie z klasa 2435217
33. Perros Locos 171942114
34. Pkt dawajcie 5640128
35. pkty 12968
36. Poins 11888
37. Point Of Destiny 1017917
38. Points 1190190
39. Power Rangers 163063191
40. Premium 6774129
41. PrzecinekSSIE 1208208
42. Punkciki 151630108
43. Punkty 91008112
44. Punkty dla gildi 121723143
45. Punkty punkty 1149149
46. Puntos latinos 12968
47. qwerty 121723143
48. ram pam pam chujem sram 11888
49. Respect 71276182
50. Robimy Bailandooo 121866155
51. San Escobar 111242112
52. team bladego 2168
53. The Mexicans 12968
54. Troskliwe Misie 162820176
55. Tylko Punkty 91052116
56. Undead Army 173216189
57. Warriors Of Valhalla 17111165
58. White Stock 3604201
59. wodka koxy kurwy z roxy 142065147
60. Wsciekle Piesci Weza 182759153
61. ZerinaOts Zapto org 18181
62. ZGNB 973081
63. Zorciaki 10808


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

1532
Players Online

1. LitwamsLevel: (274)
2. Dr FazaLevel: (265)
3. Pyros XelithLevel: (258)
4. NeroxLevel: (256)
5. Wierzbka GornaLevel: (253)