Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Bbb 2168
2. blachy kladka 15959
3. BLACHY UNIT 1141141
4. Brasileiros Natos 1017417
5. Brothers 2216108
6. Czacho Jeby 2230115
7. DARK LEGION 436490150
8. Dark Unit 447815177
9. Death Hard 233477151
10. Death Is Near 47399685
11. death of dinera 91156128
12. Devils Playground 626844
13. Dewalt 5699139
14. Dinerians 5829165
15. EDRON DYWAN 861877
16. Emeryci i Rencisci 5408
17. Executions 933937
18. Fanatic 5408
19. freeitanz 81048131
20. Funky 91106122
21. GATHER O 3 NAD RANEM 1100100
22. Get Rekt 769999
23. GNOJONY KAMYS 188
24. Guci Gang 111578143
25. Guild dla pkt 13434
26. gulids point fasts 20177988
27. Iniemamocni 345487161
28. Invisible Family 20141670
29. Jade Wam Wpierdolic 1156156
30. KARA MUSI BYC 1163163
31. KLADKA SVARGROND 456678148
32. Najka 4482120
33. Narkusy 1125125
34. NEXT GENERATION 1515510
35. No Fear 6628104
36. Only ptk 188
37. pkt pkt pkt 3397132
38. POINT 1182775
39. Pozeracze Chmur 18383
40. premium premium 101004100
41. Prosty Banan 188
42. ptsssssss 1121121
43. Punkcioszki 916418
44. Punkty 91213134
45. PUNKTY DLA MAZURA 131879144
46. PUNKTY GILDIA PUNKTY 655091
47. punktyyy 4328
48. Pvpe 1355142
49. RELAX BRO WE GOT THIS 122299191
50. Show Me Kogut 15757
51. Siki Weroniki 5753150
52. Stfu Ci na Ryj 1129129
53. Szybko PKT BEDA 649983
54. Teles 543587
55. The Torturer 1100100
56. WarMode 1173173
57. Warriors of Justice 81410176
58. We River 188
59. WHITE HOUSE 212777132
60. Z Buta Wjezdzam 141713122
61. Zarzuc punktem mordo 6488


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

1130
Players Online

1. Aeria SaosLevel: (264)
2. ComebackLevel: (263)
3. SaosLevel: (260)
4. LewangolskyLevel: (254)
5. MarizLevel: (250)
Rush Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar