Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 25 September 2017


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. blachy 1100100
2. Blachyy 1101101
3. Burners 2248124
4. Chedozyc Ulane Kukuryny 5724144
5. CHILL RELOAD 188
6. Cmentarzysko nasilowskich 18080
7. Druzyna Remesa 7962137
8. Duksto duonos Kepykla 142708193
9. Dynamica 4328
10. EBE Belchatow 101357135
11. Ekipa Blaszkowa 213065
12. Ekipa Gejmingowa 122293191
13. For Fun 1158158
14. Ganja Mafia 3248
15. Gildia Dla Punktow 8648
16. Guild Enigma 19090
17. Iniemamocni 174117242
18. Jebac komosiaka 188
19. Latin Family 188
20. Mafia 6931155
21. Major Specnaz 188
22. moja gilda 2168
23. Mroczne Pingwiny 61397232
24. My Ty Zamiatamy 1182182
25. Napierdoleni Towarem 2365182
26. Nice one 2317158
27. Noctum 188
28. Oramyy 7884126
29. PAZDIOCHY 141908136
30. PKT HIM 101320132
31. Pkt Pkt 7712101
32. PKT SHOP 8648
33. Polaczky 172221130
34. Pupcia Chrupcia 188
35. PZG WARIATY 61159193
36. RedSkull Maker 1220220
37. Respect 6909151
38. Skani hleba 1100100
39. Thanatos 4652163
40. Turkish Team 91061117
41. tylko na pkt 111348122
42. uwaga dzieci sezamkowa leci 3419139
43. Vraw 3495165
44. wciaz symbol aptekki wciaz oplata waz 3475158
45. Yerba 2168


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

963
Players Online

1. Night Sidde EfectLevel: (373)
2. Aeria SaosLevel: (348)
3. LewandovskyLevel: (346)
4. YozekLevel: (312)
5. KoniuszyLevel: (306)
Ice Storm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar