Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 27 October 2026


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. EOS 194626243
2. Looney Tunes 152864190
3. Join For Guild Points 152710180
4. Dinera Pkt 162377148
5. ALERT RCB 132131163
6. PTKTY 101680168
7. POO SWOJE 101467146
8. Rox Team 91382153
9. DINERA DO DECHY 61031171
10. Mistrzowie 71015145
11. ComboLeader 5969193
12. US 5886177
13. WGW 6867144
14. Turysci 6755125
15. Spoznieni po Punkty 5598119
16. CHILENITO 5565113
17. Pilka nozna 3535178
18. Jednopestkowce 2208104
19. ZATOPIONA DINERA 1204204
20. quest boss 720028
21. Aa 1174174
22. Suprise 917119
23. i got u 181448
24. Slomiany zapal 151208
25. ENEMY SPOTTED 311839
26. execoutions 141128
27. Zalaskie Gorncorze 141128
28. Seksoholicy 141128
29. Seeuall 1102102
30. W11 11888
31. XXX 9849
32. ence pence 10808
33. EVERLAST 10808
34. PARADISE 9728
35. Wpierdol 8648
36. -Vide Cul Fide- 8648
37. Dobre baty 66410
38. Exit 7568
39. Combo Boty 7568
40. We Run It 7568
41. points yes 7568
42. SIDDE EFFECT 6488
43. Krzeslo 6488
44. For Points 5408
45. Fibi team 5408
46. Lubie Paluchy 5408
47. The Judgment Day 5408
48. Dobre chlopaki 5408
49. WandoWka 5408
50. Gildi Dla PKT 5408
51. LJW 5408
52. NEVER 5408
53. pktdinerka 5408
54. PKT GULDAL 5408
55. Puntos free 4328
56. CNW 4328
57. PAPA 4328
58. Petownia 4328
59. Valorant 4328
60. Jeb z SD 4328
61. Sanktuarium 4328
62. Kings Of Dinera 4328
63. Dymamdinerowcow 3248
64. ZAJEZDNIA 3248
65. Bomba na banie 3248
66. Kara Musi Byc 3248
67. NZTEAM 3248
68. Parcele Z Abdendriel 3248
69. EXECUTIONS 3248
70. DOMINANDO 7 MIESIECY 3248
71. Deadly Foundation 3248
72. Sympatyczni 3248
73. Kom Igen 3248
74. TEAM 2168
75. Blaszek 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

1104
Players Online

1. Druid The ElderLevel: (302)
2. DartiniLevel: (297)
3. Sorc The MagicLevel: (294)
4. First BloodLevel: (294)
5. AmberLevel: (292)
Defense the Base Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar


Check out the
Character Market!