Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. EXECUTIONS 5153510
2. ORGAZM RELOAD 493928
3. Dark Unit Crew 3132410
4. Vixa 223805172
5. Burners 182119117
6. FRIENDS 161922120
7. Warax 141750125
8. Punktyyyy 121539128
9. TurN CausinG 9728
10. Fragujemy 92027225
11. Boyz From Trade 8822102
12. Grom 81238154
13. Usu Clan 61369228
14. Power Fraggers 4516129
15. A C A B 4328
16. Nodii And Company 3248
17. We Ride 321471
18. connection lost 3248
19. pizdy z was 2338169
20. Punishers 2168
21. Purple Haze Weed 2168
22. pyrlandia 2168
23. war 2168
24. xXx 2168
25. daj cos pkt 216884
26. Chosen Ones 2263131
27. DeFacTTo 2168
28. GDZC 2168
29. blacha dla fragujemy 210854
30. Academy 2168
31. Destruction Angel 2168
32. SZTYWNE PLECY 188
33. Spocona Dupa 188
34. TM RELOAD 188
35. Na trzy 1100100
36. Venezuela Pk 188
37. blachyy 188
38. Blacha 188
39. Masters BRs 188
40. Specnaz 188
41. River killers 188
42. JUST DO IT 188
43. Hemp Gru 188
44. OLD LEGEND 188
45. Old Turn Causing 188
46. free points 188
47. FRIENDS WAR 188
48. Essa 188
49. Destiny 188
50. RIP TIBIA 1130130
51. Samo Zlo-------------- 1185185


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

718
Players Online

1. Son GokuLevel: (378)
2. Charizard CharizardLevel: (372)
3. CzaspisunLevel: (369)
4. DomidomiLevel: (341)
5. FlorinLevel: (336)
Rush Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar