Openka.net Best Real Map Ots New Edition!

Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Vem Fan Bryr Sig 3010320344
2. MISTRZE 207390369
3. Dominado 205977298
4. C W E L 214998238
5. gang olsena 144654332
6. Merciless 174065239
7. Memento mori 133616278
8. Wasabi 152940196
9. N E X 122931244
10. NARKO-TEAM 92202244
11. EkIpA-PiErDoLnIeCia 122027168
12. HealthNature 51997399
13. Nowa Nadzieja 91976219
14. PURA BLK ALV 101909190
15. KebabHuset 121746145
16. BREXIT 81649206
17. Pointsy 91416157
18. IMMORTAL POLES 61415235
19. Zbieramy pkt 61312218
20. poiints 71236176
21. Za Wolne Masz Ruchy 81233154
22. SUSHJINI 81153144
23. Koneserzy Tibii 1097997
24. Ded 3830276
25. Stardawg 2554277
26. GILDIA NA PUNKCIKI 3535178
27. Poganie 2436218
28. Delegation from Antica 2404202
29. Orgazm 540080
30. Dziady 2384192
31. Revolution 536072
32. NIE WYBACZAMY 930634
33. Power Of Magic 1293293
34. Family God 2272136
35. WeedTime 414035
36. Nocni-fejterzy 29849
37. Candy 4328
38. Sup 3248
39. POWROT KROLI 2168
40. Lombard Zycie Pod Zastaw 2168


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

1470
Players Online

1. ChichiLevel: (492)
2. Hasse MatkasseLevel: (488)
3. GalamotLevel: (483)
4. TemanewryLevel: (471)
5. Last EmperorLevel: (468)
Waterstorm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar


Check out the
Character Market!