Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Ozmia 203562178
2. Next Generation 172048120
3. Ola la Papito 181814100
4. Last Warning 111744158
5. Novi Val 141668119
6. KRUCJATA ANTYMELANZOWA 141503107
7. POLISH ADRENALINE 111382125
8. 6 o w n o 101120112
9. FREE PUNKTY 91074119
10. Ekipa Czoska 1698461
11. Potworki 91132125
12. PKT PKT 7820117
13. Blame it 769098
14. Sarbia Kartel 4613153
15. Server Dominando 1358044
16. EKIPA REMONTOWA 1827915
17. PDW 1198198
18. Pointsx 1192192
19. PUNKTY 1319114
20. Red Light District 231848
21. Xaar Evo 1017317
22. blaszkidlahida 1160160
23. Saiyans 214572
24. Random 171368
25. Warmianin 813617
26. Hermanos del Norte 161288
27. Pornostars 151208
28. Full Domination 141128
29. Showtime 141128
30. Stara Gwardia 131048
31. XTenXPunktX 11888
32. HUEHUEBR 11888
33. Uliczna Poezja 10808
34. Full Rush 9728
35. Aakupresura szmato 8648
36. Points 7568
37. Czyni cuda 7568
38. My z Openki 7568
39. Fast Hands 6488
40. Triada 5408
41. The Last Vision 11111
42. blachy 188
43. Blachyyyww 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

763
Players Online

1. PerpezerpLevel: (217)
3. GamiLevel: (209)
4. AleekLevel: (208)
5. NonameLevel: (205)
Run Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar