Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. POWROT KROLI 63001500
2. Granat 152724181
3. Pkt Na guildie 91996221
4. Punkty punkciki 111926175
5. Koszmar 81725215
6. Rektby Who 141529109
7. Gallopedhage 41419354
8. Vide Cul Fide 2719359
9. Android PK 761087
10. Latinos 2543271
11. Kamikaze Destroy 2375187
12. Punkty Prestizu 833241
13. Adijos 1030130
14. Purple Kush 2286143
15. KingS oF DinerA 2225511
16. DEATH LINE 2425210
17. Matamos Por Prazer 722832
18. Mapaches Team 252008
19. Lecimy tutaj 1018018
20. Gold Diggers 1151151
21. Target Android PK 1149149
22. Blood Warriors 612921
23. ToJeTo 311939
24. Nosebleed Section 1114114
25. Sangre Nueva 141128
26. Core 141128
27. Mass Effect 12968
28. Angels 10808
29. Szybkie punktyyyyy 9728
30. Grey Wardens 36622
31. Demoralize 8648
32. Punkciki 26432
33. Capone Guild 7568
34. Somos La Mierda 6488
35. jebaki 6488
36. Koneserzy Tibii 6488
37. Owned 6488
38. EXECUTIONS RELOAD 6488
39. pktpkt 6488
40. Candy 4328
41. How We Livin 2168
42. RESPECT 2168
43. Ultra Fanatic Rat 199
44. StrongerFusion 188
45. EXECUTIONS TIM 188
46. BOJOWKA 188
47. Tested 188
48. Points 188
49. Puntiis 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

555
Players Online

1. King CiachoLevel: (890)
2. DaenerysLevel: (785)
3. InquisitorLevel: (761)
4. HampishLevel: (649)
5. DolarLevel: (524)
Fire Storm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar


Check out the
Character Market!