Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. DoomsDay 184478248
2. The ill Will 194378230
3. Insane 284035144
4. Sky Family 143146224
5. No Hands 52036407
6. Czolgisci 51743348
7. Server Cleaning 51528305
8. Wojownicze Zolwie Ninja 41480370
9. Old family 81434179
10. Ogrodek Piwny 51200240
11. Tibijskie Luftwaffe 3684228
12. EASY WIN 4619154
13. Pokemon Stronghold 4616154
14. COMBO UE 3561187
15. No Backing 1297297
16. War Zone 1325119
17. Warzone 2232116
18. Piwo 1152152
19. Squad 1125125
20. EXECUTIONS 11888
21. Smerfy 3248
22. Bigos team 3248
23. zove Dinara 3248
24. Hajmat 3248
25. AMSTERDAM 2168
26. Narodowy Bank Dinery 2168
27. BRACIA Z DINERY 188
28. Co czuje porzucony pies 188
29. DARK LEGION 188
30. Eat My Kill 188
31. GRAJKI2K21 188
32. KSW 188
33. SELECTION 188
34. Nocturne 188
35. OBSRANKO 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

574
Players Online

1. Madam LussieLevel: (565)
2. Eru IiuvatarLevel: (518)
3. King CiachoLevel: (510)
4. Xavel GaingudLevel: (504)
5. GlowrLevel: (490)
LMS Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar