Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Old Strigers 132416185
2. Nova Paralyzers 111687153
3. PUNKTYPUNKCIKI 101350135
4. PINDOLKI 61297216
5. Gwiazdy Polsatu 13125896
6. ChwileUlotne 15116277
7. pktio 8981122
8. Ozur Versus Praca 7931133
9. Platki Mleko 8862107
10. Point 7841120
11. Excellence of Sweden 5686137
12. 0234Gang 4466116
13. Horny Minds 2373186
14. Spain 1145145
15. Grey goose 1101101
16. Ciapatki 18383
17. Guildi Points 3248
18. Niewinni barczewo 2168
19. Fuck off bots 2168
20. Sraj kamieniami razem z nami 2168


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

652
Players Online

1. BolzosLevel: (278)
2. Leathal BexLevel: (250)
3. Demolition ManLevel: (247)
4. RupzLevel: (245)
5. SzefbrtLevel: (243)
Waterstorm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar