Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Grupa Wsparcia Ogniowego 154035269
2. Randomersi 143130223
3. S Q U A D 142435173
4. CuZ We CaN 162426151
5. Fighters 162123132
6. Lords of Spinal Treachery 142014143
7. P1 Acapulco 20186793
8. PLF 101578157
9. FOR POINTS 121517126
10. Tibijscy Oponenci 111478134
11. dobre chlopaki ale pijaki 61168194
12. sdfdfdsf 81081135
13. Gwiazdy Polsatu 5995199
14. POINTS 4849212
15. N A S A 5837167
16. Silent Hills 1571147
17. Help Guild Points 6706117
18. pkty free 5634126
19. BRUDASY 5586117
20. Gobierno de Mexico 1239239
21. Kapo 1232232
22. N O W 1203203
23. Semper Fidelis 1199199
24. ALALABAMBA NASRALEM CI DO SZAMBA 1188188
25. EKIPA MOCNEGO PIERDOLNIECIA 1143143
26. Krzycz Trybson 1109109
27. Husaria 1108108
28. kurwy 1100100
29. RIP Team 89111
30. Plemie dlugich zaganiaczy 18080
31. ChwileUlotne 6488
32. Pkt master 5408
33. Spanish Crew 5408
34. PUNKTY FREE 5408
35. Anti Ozur 4328
36. Dark Purples Faster Turtles 3248
37. Own3d Team 3248
38. BLASZKYY 188
39. blaszkers 188
40. warguild 188
41. Warriors of Justice 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

258
Players Online

1. NwodrevenLevel: (423)
2. DomidomiLevel: (414)
3. NeverdownLevel: (411)
4. SoreczekvalyeLevel: (379)
5. WixLevel: (365)
Swim Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar