Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. ALE ORO 266168237
2. PARCEL TEAM 295426187
3. Deutsche Wehrmacht 213873184
4. LifeStyle 173022177
5. Gity 203010150
6. Hold The Line 162512157
7. Hooligans 162591161
8. CCCP 91989221
9. Sd DoPizdy 141998142
10. Judgement 151975131
11. KKMA 131896145
12. La playa 141860132
13. USM Team 101678167
14. Kupa 121567130
15. Darkseed 141503107
16. Pkt Guild 131390106
17. OTS quests 81307163
18. Garnek Team 111270115
19. Proceder 111208109
20. 2k20 81149143
21. Hogwart 91417157
22. Antypedaly 51068213
23. Cipki 7988141
24. Next Generation 5950190
25. Wodyz Cabej 5787157
26. Tibijska Potrawka 6722120
27. Chuj Ci Na Maske 4697174
28. Master 1069369
29. Ekipa Totemka 659899
30. Macki 5597119
31. Chojnaccy 3517172
32. TIBIJCZYCY SKURWYSYNU 4514128
33. Las Vegas Karano 4427106
34. Azkaban 2346173
35. Smerfy 3337112
36. envy 3309103
37. ZELAZO 1202202
38. Blachhy 1194194
39. mc powach 162123132
40. Mam Wyjebane 1159159
41. Most Wanted 1143143
42. PktPKTPKTPKT 813216
43. Superpartia 212864
44. Drittes Reich 1127127
45. Fire Bomb Rune 1124124
46. blachy assddiiu 1116116
47. familia de la luz god 211557
48. Czuby 1108108
49. Parcels 1100100
50. Mleko 1100100
51. Zabka Team 1100100
52. Moc 18383
53. ekipa byka 18282
54. Ekipa Czoska 7568
55. Chillout 19090
56. LGBT 4328
57. Goroma Depo 4328
58. MegaSerwis 4328
59. Kamys Na Dwa Pushe 3248
60. Fabryczka Kantu 12222
61. Explosion 12020
62. Lornetka Team 2168
63. Kamikaze 2168
64. OneGuyGuild 188
65. bimbaly 188
66. Anal Terror 188
67. Top of The Line 188
68. Blachaaaaa 188
69. Latinos 188
70. The Mercenaries 188
71. Blachy 188
72. Chojnaccy blachy 188
73. Hello bro 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

1378
Players Online

1. Lana RhoadesLevel: (344)
2. OzdrowieniecLevel: (327)
3. Night EdLevel: (326)
4. Joseph StalinLevel: (282)
5. LiqueenLevel: (281)
Fire Storm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar