Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 23 April 2021


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. HuSaRiA-LeGiOn 215566265
2. Byku Ma Malego 51910382
3. Biala Mewa 111678152
4. PROCEDER 81555194
5. Niedorozwoje 61499249
6. Dominacja 51487297
7. GOOD 51443288
8. MASA 13108983
9. Bioweapon 16100062
10. zove Dinara 4904226
11. Flip i Flap 3682227
12. Fasadowcy 3632210
13. Wheelie Boys 3575191
14. pkt 1052452
15. Artakcyjni 1414414
16. Smerfy 3394131
17. Punkty gild 1034534
18. vabis 1289289
19. SB team 1265265
20. wlodi 1253253
21. Egyption boy 1174174
22. Xnxx 1159159
23. Papryka 1144144
24. PisJebiemyZsd 1102102
25. Legia Alkoholikow 11888
26. Os Foda 18383
27. jebadelko 10808
28. PDG Family 10808
29. Real Freaks 9728
30. koty 16060
31. asdasd 11313
32. DOWN THE ROAD 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

646
Players Online

1. Kim Dzong UnLevel: (497)
2. Bagnet FrancuskiLevel: (464)
3. JananLevel: (460)
4. Bylesw Wojsku PolakuLevel: (453)
5. Jonasz Koran MekkaLevel: (426)
LMS Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar