Character Auctions Buy Character!

Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Red Light District 348320244
2. HAIL EXECUTIONS 397626195
3. My z Openki 286598235
4. Dark Unit 296058208
5. Bydgoszcz nie jakas wiocha 192723143
6. Immortal 172550150
7. Brutalna LEKSYKA 111770160
8. Full Rush 121704142
9. 500plus 141588113
10. Stara Gwardia 61545257
11. Full Domination 71337191
12. Monako 101288128
13. Unforgiven 61227204
14. AGuild Points 71197171
15. Echo 81194149
16. Premium points 81129141
17. Rogiedle OSADA 81108138
18. KAMIKAZE 61017169
19. szybkopunkty 8964120
20. Points 7960137
21. Awesome Family 5905181
22. Burners 4848212
23. ChwileUlotne 1081381
24. Cyganie 7804114
25. Power is in Mc 5746149
26. gangsta sqad 3678226
27. Warmianin 5620124
28. Potop szwedow 2431215
29. Player One 3387129
30. Bezrobotny 2241120
31. ZGNK 2231115
32. LORNETKA TEAM 2201100
33. Magiczna Flet 213668
34. Cyber De Pollo Magui 1131131
35. Eternal Souls 1106106
36. canabiloucos 1102102
37. Team Latino 1101101
38. B 1100100
39. Buch Toporem 18787
40. Gente Nuevaa 18080
41. Kladka Okolnir Reload 26633
42. WAR 16262


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

981
Players Online

1. Sir HealingerLevel: (337)
2. Ligga Med En HoraLevel: (337)
3. SchwenerLevel: (337)
4. Trevis RpLevel: (331)
5. CornyLevel: (327)
Energy Storm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar