Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. ELITA 227057320
2. FREE POINTS 123247270
3. Jedziemy Po Ziolo 122998249
4. SEQUEL 82959369
5. Queen 52548509
6. Mass Effect 172248132
7. puknty 91830203
8. Brazilian Team 111693153
9. Enduro Party 51272254
10. DARK LEGION 12118999
11. BEWARE 51058211
12. Srodmiescie Katowic 41018254
13. Nazgul 3944314
14. Debeenes 8860107
15. Red Line 2580290
16. bb 5574114
17. Fazownik 951156
18. Hero Team 3432144
19. Lifestyle 3385128
20. jebac pis 1266266
21. Nasi Przodkowie 1191191
22. Tirueuru 1162162
23. Nos comeis los webos 315652
24. Avengers 212964
25. No Backing 1121121
26. Testownicy 1102102
27. Somos La Mierda 6488
28. Pokemon Stronghold 4328
29. Pkt Pkt Pkt 4328
30. DoomsDay 3248
31. No Hands 188
32. Buka 188
33. Bo Jak Nie My To Kto 188
34. jp 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

583
Players Online

1. Madam LussieLevel: (799)
2. CiachoLevel: (757)
3. KamikadzeLevel: (718)
4. DoktorLevel: (718)
5. RokefelerLevel: (641)
Swim Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar


Check out the
Character Market!