Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. DINERA DO DECHY 245461227
2. LA RIGA NOSTRA 214234201
3. Back To The Past 253850154
4. King of Navi 161863116
5. Warriors of Steel 91390154
6. We rule again 101288128
7. Evil Activities 81003125
8. EXECUTIONS 5798159
9. Gang Wiewiora 5698139
10. POTOP SZWEDZKI 5686137
11. Bawls Deep 1228023
12. old orbith team 1824513
13. WALKA 1205205
14. RIGAWARMODE 1163163
15. DINEROWCY 191528
16. Dlapkt 614524
17. Blacha W 1142142
18. RELIATITI 614123
19. sfele 813817
20. GROM ACADEMY 912714
21. Jak Zes chuj to sie pruj 1105105
22. Zli ludzie 131048
23. kamikaze 1102102
24. chunia 1100100
25. ART 12968
26. Joy Club 11888
27. wmwmwmw 18181
28. Tylko po punkty 10808
29. Marihuanos Xd 10808
30. Lolaazz 10808
31. Locos 9728
32. Sd Brotherhood 9728
33. Dusskines 9728
34. Mort Kell 9728
35. la taquisa 8648
36. Revolution 8648
37. Ptk 8648
38. Gangster Squad 8648
39. pointsmnsss 7568
40. KRiminaList 7568
41. gulids poing fast 6488
42. Eternals 6488
43. jazdapkt 5408
44. Dziwki Dragi Lasery 5408
45. Szczecinskie Przy100jniaki 5408
46. Sparta 5408
47. -Ma-Cz-E-TY- 188
48. WILKU WILKU 188
49. CRYSTAL COINS 188
50. blachy 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

1122
Players Online

1. MoudyLevel: (294)
2. Polando EleganteLevel: (289)
3. PRO AURORALevel: (288)
4. Bob BudowniczyLevel: (276)
5. Zwykly CwaniaczekLevel: (273)
Paintball Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar


Check out the
Character Market!