Simsonots.eu Best Evo Ots New Start!

Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Mistrzowie 184991277
2. Looney Tunes 104272427
3. Turysci 133593276
4. Rox Team 103067306
5. JEBAC LESZCZY 29225377
6. Soul Reapers 52222444
7. quest boss 81863232
8. WGW 41685421
9. US 51529305
10. PKTY 121507125
11. Fibi team 51102220
12. Navserv 51047209
13. The Judgment Day 51036207
14. MELA NA KURWE 5980196
15. IMMORTAL 4774193
16. Jednopestkowce 2392196
17. For Points 536272
18. Partyzanci 1350350
19. ENEMY SPOTTED 324080
20. Qest Team 320668
21. Suprise 918320
22. i got u 181448
23. Soul 1130130
24. Slomiany zapal 151208
25. Seksoholicy 151208
26. USA 1113113
27. execoutions 141128
28. Zalaskie Gorncorze 141128
29. Dobre baty 610517
30. Aa 1100100
31. W11 11888
32. ence pence 10808
33. EVERLAST 10808
34. Tibia Modern 10808
35. XXX 9728
36. PARADISE 9728
37. Wpierdol 8648
38. -Vide Cul Fide- 8648
39. We Run It 7568
40. points yes 7568
41. Exit 7568
42. Combo Boty 7568
43. SIDDE EFFECT 6488
44. Krzeslo 6488
45. WandoWka 5408
46. Gildi Dla PKT 5408
47. pktdinerka 5408
48. Dobre chlopaki 5408
49. PKT GULDAL 5408
50. NEVER 5408
51. LJW 5408
52. Lubie Paluchy 5408
53. Sanktuarium 4328
54. Puntos free 4328
55. Valorant 4328
56. Jeb z SD 4328
57. CNW 4328
58. Petownia 4328
59. Kings Of Dinera 4328
60. PAPA 4328
61. DOMINANDO 7 MIESIECY 3248
62. Sympatyczni 3248
63. Deadly Foundation 3248
64. Bomba na banie 3248
65. EXECUTIONS 3248
66. Dymamdinerowcow 3248
67. Kom Igen 3248
68. Parcele Z Abdendriel 3248
69. Kara Musi Byc 3248
70. NZTEAM 3248
71. ZAJEZDNIA 3248
72. TEAM 2168
73. ZEGLARZ 188
74. BAM 188
75. warrssssaz 188
76. Blachatv 188
77. blachy konfidenta 188
78. BLASZKIXD 188
79. BLACHYY 188
80. blachy 188
81. BRASILEIROs 188
82. Cutting Potatoes 188
83. nanana 188
84. Old Skull 188
85. Long Term 188
86. gildiapunkty 188
87. Gaszenie 188
88. Rest In Peace 188
89. Retro Rushers 188
90. Firma Tynk 188
91. Komorowo Banditos 188
92. SGL 188
93. Disturbed 188
94. LPH 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

1069
Players Online

1. WildawildLevel: (562)
2. Magic The SorcLevel: (540)
3. Sorc The MagicLevel: (538)
4. EkujeLevel: (532)
5. AmberLevel: (525)
Paintball Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar


Check out the
Character Market!