Feba.mine.nu Legend Real Map New Start!

Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Ludzie tu nikogo nie ma 174837284
2. Ekipa Wlodogowia 274411163
3. RUCH OPORU 174354256
4. Punkty gild 162829176
5. Maniaks 152479165
6. Punishers 112272206
7. WRAKI 102078207
8. BEWARE 91961217
9. Typical Na Punkty 111809164
10. Mala Lamiglowka 101780178
11. Wariaty Style 101521152
12. Jadziem 101501150
13. HuSaRiA-LeGiOn 91291143
14. Savages 61165194
15. FAZA PKT 81076134
16. Wiry wodka wyjebka 4723180
17. Ganja Mafia 4625156
18. LastNight 857972
19. Walki Najmana 3537179
20. jebadelko 1052652
21. Legia Alkoholikow 1138334
22. Omamale 723133
23. W Imie Zasad Skurwysynu 1234234
24. pktg 621335
25. Blaszki dla pingwina 219195
26. Pimmelparade 1191191
27. AAAAAAAAAAAAAA 1189189
28. 4KATY ZLODZIEJ5 817822
29. los guerreros del tibia 1175175
30. No Fear Crew 1126126
31. nokia 1126126
32. Kulturalni Kibice 8648
33. PKT ZXZ 8648
34. ONLY SNEJK 8648
35. pkt ee 8648
36. Riders Of Morag 7568
37. Power Rangers 7568
38. For Fun 6488
39. grucha 6488
40. PUNKTY PUNKTY 6488
41. ROZPIERDOL 5408
42. Fefe 5408
43. HispaniaS RulZ 5408


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

794
Players Online

1. BlueberryLevel: (368)
2. Co Ty PieprzyszLevel: (363)
3. BiznesmanLevel: (354)
4. CiewalewciipeLevel: (340)
5. HalinkaLevel: (330)
Swim Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar