Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. HAIL EXECUTIONS 224267193
2. Respect 193368177
3. FREE POINTS 35274878
4. POINTS 202644132
5. Tortas El Tigre 162531158
6. TAMAULIPAS 141844131
7. A PKT GDZIE 71102157
8. Android PK 71029147
9. Eternals 614888
10. We are Venom 1042742
11. Noo Too Sioo 2322161
12. Owned 829036
13. DOBRIEZA 925428
14. DEATH LINE 292328
15. Titus 2207103
16. Mordercy wojeni 1200200
17. Mapaches Team 252008
18. Waraje 1194194
19. KingS oF DinerA 231848
20. na szybko 218391
21. LOKOS 1182182
22. Flaszka 1181181
23. Kapuczino FightClub 201608
24. FBI 814818
25. Tibia 12Weryfikuje 181448
26. OG GANG 161288
27. Mass Effect 161288
28. Sangre Nueva 141128
29. New Division 510721
30. DZIELNIA 131048
31. ELITA 12968
32. Flow Mafia 12968
33. Quetsers 11888
34. Hasbulla 10808
35. NA PLECY DO GLEBY 10808
36. EXECUTIONS 18080
37. Quessos 10808
38. Szybkie punktyyyyy 9728
39. Slum Outsiders 8648
40. Guildia dla pkt 8648
41. Debeenes 8648
42. Demoralize 8648
43. Zatorze 8648
44. Ninja 7568
45. Voodoo people 7568
46. Tabula Raza 7568
47. Brazilian Team 7568
48. Fazownik 7568
49. Game Over 7568
50. Somos La Mierda 6488
51. Defilers 6488
52. Death Time 6488
53. pktpkt 6488
54. Koneserzy Tibii 6488
55. jebaki 6488
56. Chill Team 5408
57. The Scott Family 5408
58. Wanted 5408
59. CABULOSO 5408
60. Obroncy Ankrahmun 5408
61. Queen 5408
62. CTZK 5408
63. Pomnik Ziemniaka 5408
64. MMA 4328
65. Ruscy przy granicy-Hiszpania welcome 4328
66. Old 3248
67. Punkciory 3248
68. genetisk dominans 2168
69. POWROT GITOW 2168
70. War 188
71. Medale dla Obroncow 188
72. Blacha 2115 188
73. Bez Oporu 188
74. blachy respect 188
75. blachy dzielnia 188
76. Szybkie punkty 188
77. gild 188
78. Gang bank SA 188
79. Ooo 188
80. Gildia Dla PKT 188
81. PEKA BANDA 188
82. FAME 188
83. Mroczek 188
84. Czego Uczysz 188
85. Ema Ema 188
86. Los macarrones 188
87. Genetyczna Dominacja 188
88. blachy death 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

609
Players Online

1. Elder NexiLevel: (265)
2. NohekLevel: (262)
3. BelatorLevel: (259)
4. Madam LussieLevel: (256)
5. GuidLevel: (254)
Paintball Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar


Check out the
Character Market!