Character Auctions Buy Character!

Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. RRE 249736405
2. Ja Od Ozura 124360363
3. FULL DOMINATION 103614361
4. Space X 152962197
5. La Onda 182591143
6. PUNKCIKI 101864186
7. Kuzyni 71642234
8. Park Lane Fighter 61541256
9. Silent Force 101396139
10. Lelebele TEAM 71132161
11. Covid 19 2990531
12. Combo UE 2388238
13. Covid-19 4729182
14. Cambas Mata Collas 6721120
15. pkt ee 1050850
16. the hell team 3301100
17. Blach 1220220
18. kupa 1217217
19. Gargulce 321672
20. Free Point 1520113
21. CAMEL RIDERS 211818
22. INC 1176176
23. POLAND 191729
24. Next Generation 1017217
25. Dezynfekcja 1117015
26. Zy 1151151
27. TEMPERAMENTO 914516
28. Riders Of Morag 814117
29. Gods Nest 1113011
30. Hold The Line 141128
31. DEATH HARD 131048
32. Yz 1101101
33. Na Punkcikii 19696
34. box Team 11888
35. VINDICTIVE 11888
36. xxxxxxxx 11888
37. Proceder 10808
38. Swedish Bros 8648
39. El corona te acecha 8648
40. mcpower 8648
41. war guild 188
42. navi nabz 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

537
Players Online

1. RewoLevel: (671)
2. Madam LussieLevel: (669)
3. The CiachoLevel: (601)
4. RossoLevel: (587)
5. RozdupcaczLevel: (528)
Rush Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar