Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 15 August 2020


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Ozor 1401401
2. Pogromcy Alkusa ozura 83045380
3. Temple 31055351
4. For Fun 51614322
5. Gitejro 2534267
6. The Saviors 51065213
7. Wardens of Rugii 4846211
8. Rudy Kamys 1207207
9. BLACHA KAMYSA 1202202
10. EXECUTIONS 469117198
11. Gieksiarze 5910182
12. ORGAZM RELOAD 417243176
13. DEJOWNIA 91574174
14. El Rokero 61025170
15. aaaapkt 71171167
16. dddd 5773154
17. Dark Unit Blacha 1152152
18. Dark Unit 203040152
19. GUILDPOINTS GUILD 3421140
20. Apokalipsa 111533139
21. HISPANOHABLANTES 2259129
22. MY RZEKA RELOAD 111328120
23. PKT ZXZ 101184118
24. PUNKTY PUNKTY 8919114
25. PkTTst 101108110
26. Revelion Dorada 1108108
27. Kibolska brac 1101101
28. Points 869787
29. blaszak 16060
30. Covid-19 419548
31. Space X 1153448
32. Next Generation 1017217
33. Gods Nest 1118016
34. POLAND 1823813
35. Covid 19 2831011
36. Yz 188
37. Riders Of Morag 8648
38. Zy 188
39. VINDICTIVE 9728
40. walimy SD 188
41. Proceder 10808
42. war guild 188
43. xxxxxxxx 11888
44. wbijamynachwile 188
45. TEMPERAMENTO 9728
46. Swedish Bros 8648
47. Schabowy 188
48. the hell team 3248
49. pkt ee 8648
50. FULL DOMINATION 5408
51. Free Point 151208
52. El corona te acecha 8648
53. Dezynfekcja 10808
54. DEATH HARD 131048
55. Combo UE 231848
56. Cambas Mata Collas 6488
57. box Team 11888
58. Gargulce 3248
59. Hold The Line 131048
60. Park Lane Fighter 3248
61. navi nabz 188
62. Na Punkcikii 188
63. mcpower 8648
64. marynarze ed 188
65. La Onda 151208
66. INC 188
67. Blach 188
68. Ja Od Ozura 7557


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

448
Players Online

1. DosLevel: (494)
2. CiewalewciipeLevel: (456)
3. Dobry StaffLevel: (444)
4. AlokonsLevel: (439)
5. RewoLevel: (423)
Run Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar