Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 26 February 2020


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. For Glory 142320165
2. Kutas wielgus 1156156
3. OneGuyGuild 1144144
4. Tibia 2K20 4573143
5. Hunk 2272136
6. BOLSOMITOS 3400133
7. PEKATE 7919131
8. Anal Terror 5647129
9. Meced Team 131644126
10. Masters 2247123
11. FREE PKT 101105110
12. Anti Bot System 4422105
13. Vanum 218793
14. Blaszki 18080
15. Antypedaly 537274
16. Ekipa Czoska 19127967
17. Goroma Depo 533867
18. XToNazwaX 19125065
19. Last Warning 521042
20. Wiadomo 1655134
21. Next Generation 510220
22. Novi Val 1015815
23. 6 w n e d 2333214
24. Orient 4328
25. blachy 188
26. Perpetum Mobile 2168
27. PKT PKT 7568
28. Potworki 6488
29. punkciki 6488
30. RED DRAGON 188
31. Blachyyyww 188
32. SD Pelcul 8648
33. The Last Vision 188
34. Aakupresura szmato 8648
35. Blame it 6488
36. Saiyans 6488
37. Fire Elamental 188
38. Full Rush 9728
39. Fc Ulani 188
40. Ground 7568
41. Guild Points 188
42. Gwiezdna Flota 12968
43. Fast Hands 5408
44. Kill Mouse 188
45. KRUCJATA ANTYMELANZOWA 131048
46. F r e e 188
47. Czyni cuda 7568
48. Full Domination 5408
49. My z Openki 7568
50. FREE PUNKTY 8648
51. Ola la Papito 171357


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

748
Players Online

1. DevoaLevel: (214)
2. BykuLevel: (192)
3. KlocekLevel: (191)
4. Jimm BombaLevel: (191)
5. JohnLevel: (188)
LMS Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar