Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 27 February 2024


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Totalna Rozpierducha 359252264
2. Mesjasze 126634552
3. Nazgul 234931214
4. Joy Club 304357145
5. old orbith team 143885277
6. Vision 122837236
7. Bang 92638293
8. ART 122386198
9. Evil Activities 51747349
10. RELIATITI 111729157
11. Armia Jezusa 61690281
12. PUNKTY NEW 61524254
13. Zzz 81451181
14. Mystic Shadows 51426285
15. Zli ludzie 16141688
16. Revolution 91408156
17. Mc Power 51354270
18. sfele 101275127
19. Ptk 101082108
20. REXIS 81003125
21. Loser Team 3958319
22. Na PKT 5915183
23. points3 6899149
24. Niszczyciele 6856142
25. Dziwki Dragi Lasery 6801133
26. Uchiha 5758151
27. BRD 3753251
28. Dead Goroli 2635317
29. Next Generation 1584584
30. Game Over 2535267
31. Daltons 4528132
32. Kamagra 3479159
33. Projekt Korytko 1465465
34. KRiminaList 745965
35. next 1421421
36. Elooo 2391195
37. PkkK 2289144
38. Dusskines 924727
39. Pierscien 1222222
40. Brotherhood Of Steel 1218218
41. Pink Guys with Green Hair 421052
42. Dobre baty 2200100
43. Sd Brotherhood 1017217
44. pointsmnsss 715522
45. Dinero 210954
46. Locos 99410
47. Family 29145
48. jazdapkt 67512
49. Dlapkt 6488
50. 3MAJ FASON 4328
51. blaszki 4328
52. Hi Hay Hello 3248
53. Wojownicy Wody 3248
54. AGRESYWNE PUSHE GAMING 2168
55. Zbiorowa Inseminacja Uniowej 2168
56. Demoralize 2168
57. PKT GUILD 2168
58. Elite-BR 2168
59. Ohayo 2168
60. Dobre Chlopaki 188
61. Super Giant Gangstah Thiefs 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

980
Players Online

1. Spirre SpliffLevel: (671)
2. Erpe DynxLevel: (609)
3. MehakameLevel: (594)
4. KameLevel: (585)
5. PRO AURORALevel: (585)
Energy Storm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar


Check out the
Character Market!