Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. For Glory 142313165
2. Meced Team 131642126
3. Ekipa Czoska 19127867
4. XToNazwaX 19124965
5. FREE PKT 101101110
6. PEKATE 7918131
7. Anal Terror 5647129
8. Tibia 2K20 4571142
9. Wiadomo 1655134
10. Anti Bot System 4422105
11. BOLSOMITOS 3400133
12. Goroma Depo 533867
13. 6 w n e d 2333214
14. Hunk 2272136
15. Masters 2247123
16. Last Warning 521042
17. Vanum 218793
18. Novi Val 1015815
19. Kutas wielgus 1156156
20. OneGuyGuild 1144144
21. Ola la Papito 171357
22. KRUCJATA ANTYMELANZOWA 131048
23. Next Generation 510220
24. Gwiezdna Flota 12968
25. Blaszki 18080
26. Full Rush 9728
27. Aakupresura szmato 8648
28. SD Pelcul 8648
29. FREE PUNKTY 8648
30. PKT PKT 7568
31. My z Openki 7568
32. Czyni cuda 7568
33. Ground 7568
34. Blame it 6488
35. punkciki 6488
36. Potworki 6488
37. Saiyans 6488
38. Full Domination 5408
39. Fast Hands 5408
40. Orient 4328
41. Perpetum Mobile 2168
42. Fire Elamental 188
43. blachy 188
44. Blachyyyww 188
45. Kill Mouse 188
46. The Last Vision 188
47. F r e e 188
48. Fc Ulani 188
49. RED DRAGON 188
50. Guild Points 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

742
Players Online

1. DevoaLevel: (213)
2. Jimm BombaLevel: (191)
3. KlocekLevel: (191)
4. BykuLevel: (190)
5. JohnLevel: (188)
Fire Storm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar