Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 27 February 2024


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. 3MAJ FASON 4328
2. AGRESYWNE PUSHE GAMING 2168
3. Armia Jezusa 61690281
4. ART 122391199
5. Bang 92638293
6. blaszki 4328
7. BRD 3754251
8. Brotherhood Of Steel 1218218
9. Daltons 4528132
10. Dead Goroli 2635317
11. Demoralize 2168
12. Dinero 210954
13. Dlapkt 6488
14. Dobre baty 2200100
15. Dobre Chlopaki 188
16. Dusskines 924727
17. Dziwki Dragi Lasery 6801133
18. Elite-BR 2168
19. Elooo 2391195
20. Evil Activities 51751350
21. Family 29145
22. Game Over 2535267
23. Hi Hay Hello 3248
24. jazdapkt 67512
25. Joy Club 304357145
26. Kamagra 3479159
27. KRiminaList 745965
28. Locos 99410
29. Loser Team 3958319
30. Mc Power 51354270
31. Mesjasze 126639553
32. Mystic Shadows 51426285
33. Na PKT 5915183
34. Nazgul 234931214
35. next 1421421
36. Next Generation 1585585
37. Niszczyciele 6856142
38. Ohayo 2168
39. old orbith team 143895278
40. Pierscien 1222222
41. Pink Guys with Green Hair 421052
42. PkkK 2289144
43. PKT GUILD 2168
44. points3 6899149
45. pointsmnsss 715522
46. Projekt Korytko 1465465
47. Ptk 101082108
48. PUNKTY NEW 61525254
49. RELIATITI 111729157
50. Revolution 91408156
51. REXIS 81003125
52. Sd Brotherhood 1017217
53. sfele 101275127
54. Super Giant Gangstah Thiefs 188
55. Totalna Rozpierducha 359252264
56. Uchiha 5758151
57. Vision 122843236
58. Wojownicy Wody 3248
59. Zbiorowa Inseminacja Uniowej 2168
60. Zli ludzie 16141688
61. Zzz 81451181


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

980
Players Online

1. Spirre SpliffLevel: (673)
2. Erpe DynxLevel: (611)
3. MehakameLevel: (594)
4. PRO AURORALevel: (586)
5. KameLevel: (585)
Waterstorm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar


Check out the
Character Market!