Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Dinera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Vixa 223805172
2. Burners 182119117
3. Fragujemy 92027225
4. FRIENDS 161922120
5. Warax 141750125
6. Punktyyyy 121539128
7. Usu Clan 61370228
8. Grom 81238154
9. Boyz From Trade 8822102
10. EXECUTIONS 5153510
11. Power Fraggers 4516129
12. ORGAZM RELOAD 493928
13. pizdy z was 2338169
14. Dark Unit Crew 3132410
15. Chosen Ones 2263131
16. We Ride 321471
17. Samo Zlo-------------- 1185185
18. daj cos pkt 216884
19. RIP TIBIA 1130130
20. blacha dla fragujemy 210854
21. Na trzy 1100100
22. TurN CausinG 9728
23. A C A B 4328
24. Nodii And Company 3248
25. connection lost 3248
26. Purple Haze Weed 2168
27. pyrlandia 2168
28. DeFacTTo 2168
29. GDZC 2168
30. war 2168
31. Academy 2168
32. Punishers 2168
33. xXx 2168
34. Destruction Angel 2168
35. free points 188
36. Masters BRs 188
37. Venezuela Pk 188
38. blachyy 188
39. JUST DO IT 188
40. Blacha 188
41. Hemp Gru 188
42. TM RELOAD 188
43. SZTYWNE PLECY 188
44. Spocona Dupa 188
45. Specnaz 188
46. OLD LEGEND 188
47. River killers 188
48. Old Turn Causing 188
49. Essa 188
50. Destiny 188
51. FRIENDS WAR 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

721
Players Online

1. Son GokuLevel: (378)
2. Charizard CharizardLevel: (372)
3. CzaspisunLevel: (369)
4. DomidomiLevel: (342)
5. FlorinLevel: (336)
Rush Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar